Olimpiadas de Verano 2016 - Resultados

Hombres C1 1000m
15 agosto - Final
GERSebastian Brendel3:56.926
BRAIsaquias Queiroz Dos Santos3:58.529
MDASerhii Tarnovskyi4:00.852
4RUSIlya Shtokalov4:00.963

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 1000m, Eliminatorias
15 agosto - Final
1GERSebastian Brendel3:58.044 Q
2BRAIsaquias Queiroz Dos Santos3:59.615 Q
3POLTomasz Kaczor3:59.928 Q
4CZEMartin Fuksa4:01.492 Q

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K2 500m
15 agosto - Final
Szabo/KozáGabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák1:43.687
Weber/DietFranziska Weber, Tina Dietze1:43.738
Naja/MikolBeata Mikolajczyk, Karolina Naja1:45.207
4Todorova/HInna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova1:45.868

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K2 500m, Eliminatorias
15 agosto - Final
1HUNGabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák1:41.092 Q
2GERFranziska Weber, Tina Dietze1:42.184 Q
3POLBeata Mikolajczyk, Karolina Naja1:41.766 Q
4CHNRen Wenjun, Ma Qing1:44.491 Q

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 200m
15 agosto - Final
NZLLisa Carrington39.864
POLMarta Walczykiewicz40.279
AZEInna Osypenko40.401
4SLOSpela Ponomarenko-Janic40.769

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 200m, Eliminatorias
15 agosto - Final
1POLMarta Walczykiewicz40.263 Q
2FRASarah Guyot40.317 Q
3NZLLisa Carrington40.422 Q
4AZEInna Osypenko40.702 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 1000m
15 agosto - Final
ESPMarcus Walz3:31.447
CZEJosef Dostal3:32.145
RUSRoman Anoshkin3:33.363
4AUSMurray Stewart3:33.741

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 1000m, Eliminatorias
15 agosto - Final
1PORFernando Pimenta3:33.140 Q
2CZEJosef Dostal3:35.342 Q
3DENRené Poulsen3:35.722 Q
4GERMax Hoff3:33.585 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 1000m
17 agosto - Final
RendschmidMax Rendschmidt, Marcus Gross3:10.781
Tomicevic/Marko Tomicevic, Milenko Zoric3:10.969
Wallace/TaKenneth Wallace, Lachlan Tame3:12.593
4POREmanuel Silva, Joao Ribeiro3:12.889

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 1000m, Eliminatorias
17 agosto - Final
1SRBMarko Tomicevic, Milenko Zoric3:15.298 Q
2GERMax Rendschmidt, Marcus Gross3:19.258 Q
3AUSKenneth Wallace, Lachlan Tame3:23.019
4SVKErik Vlcek, Juraj Tarr3:24.728

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 200m
17 agosto - Final
UKRJuriy Cheban39.279 OR
AZEValentin Demyanenko39.493
BRAIsaquias Queiroz Dos Santos39.628
4ESPAlfonso Benavides39.649

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 200m, Eliminatorias
17 agosto - Final
1AZEValentin Demyanenko39.749 Q
2RUSAndriy Kraytor39.985 Q
3FRAThomas Simart40.415 Q
4ESPAlfonso Benavides40.610 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 200m
17 agosto - Final
Craviotto/Cristian Toro, Saúl Craviotto32.075
Heath/SchoJon Schofield, Liam Heath32.368
Lankas/RamEdvinas Ramanauskas, Aurimas Lankas32.382
4HUNPeter Molnar, Sandor Totka32.412

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 200m, Eliminatorias
17 agosto - Final
1ESPCristian Toro, Saúl Craviotto31.161 Q
2LTUEdvinas Ramanauskas, Aurimas Lankas31.755 Q
3HUNPeter Molnar, Sandor Totka31.438
4SRBMarko Novakovic, Nebojsa Grujic31.776

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 500m
17 agosto - Final
HUNDanusia Kozák1:52.494
DENEmma Jørgensen1:54.326
NZLLisa Carrington1:54.372
4BLRMaryna Litvinchuk1:54.474

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 500m, Eliminatorias
17 agosto - Final
1AZEInna Osypenko1:51.750 Q
2CHNZhou Yu1:53.043 Q
3HUNDanusia Kozák1:53.427 Q
4NZLLisa Carrington1:54.765 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 200m
19 agosto - Final
GBRLiam Heath35.197
FRAMaxime Beaumont35.362
ESPSaúl Craviotto35.662
GERRonald Rauhe35.662

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 200m, Eliminatorias
19 agosto - Final
1FRAMaxime Beaumont34.322 Q
2GBRLiam Heath34.327 Q
3GERRonald Rauhe34.350 Q
4AUSSteve Bird34.650 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres C2 1000m
19 agosto - Final
Brendel/VaJan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel3:43.912
Souza/QueiErlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos3:44.819
Ianchuk/MiDmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk3:45.949
4Vasbányai/Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike3:46.198

Resultados Completos

Hombres C2 1000m, Eliminatorias
19 agosto - Final
1BRAErlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos3:33.269 Q
2GERJan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel3:33.482 Q
3CUBFernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal3:34.939 Q
4UKRDmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk3:35.284 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 1000m, Semifinales
15 agosto - Final
1RUSIlya Shtokalov3:58.259 Q
2CZEMartin Fuksa4:01.793 Q
3UKRPavlo Altukhov3:58.574 Q
4ITACarlo Tacchini4:02.461 Q

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K2 500m, Semifinales
15 agosto - Final
1POLBeata Mikolajczyk, Karolina Naja1:41.684 Q
2BLRMaryna Litvinchuk, Nadzeya Liapeshka1:42.285 Q
3RUSElena Anyushina, Kira Stepanova1:42.439 Q
4UKRInna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova1:43.363 Q

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 200m, Semifinales
15 agosto - Final
1NZLLisa Carrington39.561 Q
2AZEInna Osypenko39.803 Q
3POLMarta Walczykiewicz40.619 Q
4ESPTeresa Portela Rivas40.241 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 1000m, Semifinales
15 agosto - Final
1AUSMurray Stewart3:32.602 Q
2RUSRoman Anoshkin3:34.833 Q
3PORFernando Pimenta3:33.420 Q
4GERMax Hoff3:36.136 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 1000m, Final A
16 agosto - Final
1GERSebastian Brendel3:56.926
2BRAIsaquias Queiroz Dos Santos3:58.529
3MDASerhii Tarnovskyi4:00.852
4RUSIlya Shtokalov4:00.963

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K2 500m, Final A
16 agosto - Final
1Szabo/KozáGabriella Szabo, Danusia Kozák1:43.687
2Weber/DietFranziska Weber, Tina Dietze1:43.738
3Naja/MikolBeata Mikolajczyk, Karolina Naja1:45.207
4Todorova/HInna Hryshchun, Anastasiya Todorova1:45.868

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 200m, Final A
16 agosto - Final
1NZLLisa Carrington39.864 OR OR
2POLMarta Walczykiewicz40.279
3AZEInna Osypenko40.401
4SLOSpela Ponomarenko-Janic40.769

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 1000m, Final A
16 agosto - Final
1ESPMarcus Walz3:31.447
2CZEJosef Dostal3:32.145
3RUSRoman Anoshkin3:33.363
4AUSMurray Stewart3:33.741

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 1000m, Semifinales
17 agosto - Final
1AUSKenneth Wallace, Lachlan Tame3:16.635 Q
2POREmanuel Silva, Joao Ribeiro3:18.099 Q
3ITAGiulio Dressino, Nicola Ripamonti3:17.942 Q
4LTUAndrej Olijnik, Ricardas Nekrosius3:18.526 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 200m, Semifinales
17 agosto - Final
1BRAIsaquias Queiroz Dos Santos39.659 Q
2GEOZaza Nadiradze40.146 Q
3RUSAndriy Kraytor40.394 Q
4ESPAlfonso Benavides40.038 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 200m, Semifinales
17 agosto - Final
1GBRJon Schofield, Liam Heath31.899 Q
2HUNPeter Molnar, Sandor Totka32.138 Q
3GERTom Liebscher, Ronald Rauhe32.061 Q
4FRAMaxime Beaumont, Sébastien Jouve32.526 Q

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 500m, Semifinales
17 agosto - Final
1HUNDanusia Kozák1:54.241 Q
2BLRMaryna Litvinchuk1:55.641 Q
3GERFranziska Weber1:56.515 Q
4DENEmma Jørgensen1:55.193 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 1000m, Final A
18 agosto - Final
1RendschmidMax Rendschmidt, Marcus Gross3:10.781
2Tomicevic/Marko Tomicevic, Milenko Zoric3:10.969
3Wallace/TaKenneth Wallace, Lachlan Tame3:12.593
4POREmanuel Silva, Joao Ribeiro3:12.889

Resultados Completos

Hombres C1 200m, Final A
18 agosto - Final
1UKRJuriy Cheban39.279 OR
2AZEValentin Demyanenko39.493
3BRAIsaquias Queiroz Dos Santos39.628
4ESPAlfonso Benavides39.649

Resultados Completos

Hombres K2 200m, Final A
18 agosto - Final
1Craviotto/Cristian Toro, Saúl Craviotto32.075
2Heath/SchoJon Schofield, Liam Heath32.368
3Lankas/RamEdvinas Ramanauskas, Aurimas Lankas32.382
4HUNPeter Molnar, Sandor Totka32.412

Resultados Completos

Mujeres K1 500m, Final A
18 agosto - Final
1HUNDanusia Kozák1:52.494
2DENEmma Jørgensen1:54.326
3NZLLisa Carrington1:54.372
4BLRMaryna Litvinchuk1:54.474

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 200m, Semifinales
19 agosto - Final
1GBRLiam Heath34.076 Q
2FRAMaxime Beaumont34.398 Q
3GERRonald Rauhe34.180 Q
4AUSSteve Bird34.584 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres C2 1000m, Semifinales
19 agosto - Final
1UKRDmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk3:38.384 Q
2CUBFernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez, Serguey Torres Madrigal3:40.192 Q
3UZBGerasim Kochnev, Serik Mirbekov3:40.772 Q
4CZEFilip Dvorak, Jaroslav Radon3:42.166 Q

Resultados Completos

Hombres K1 200m, Final A
20 agosto - Final
1GBRLiam Heath35.197
2FRAMaxime Beaumont35.362
3ESPSaúl Craviotto35.662
3GERRonald Rauhe35.662

Resultados Completos

Hombres C2 1000m, Final A
20 agosto - Final
1Brendel/VaJan Vandrey, Sebastian Brendel3:43.912
2Souza/QueiErlon Souza, Isaquias Queiroz Dos Santos3:44.819
3Ianchuk/MiDmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk3:45.949
4Vasbányai/Henrik Vasbányai, Róbert Mike3:46.198

Resultados Completos

Medallero

Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 121
    USA
  • 70
    CHN
  • 67
    GBR
  • Oro
    46
    USA
    GBR27
    CHN26
  • Plata
    37
    USA
    GBR23
    CHN18
  • Bronce
    38
    USA
    CHN26
    JPN21
Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 6
    Phelps
    Phelps
  • 5
    Ledecky
    Ledecky
  • 5
    Biles
    Biles
  • Oro
    5
    Phelps
    Phelps
    Ledecky4
    Biles4
  • Plata
    3
    Hammer
    Hammer
    Manuel2
    McKeon2
  • Bronce
    2
    Adrian
    Adrian
    Oleksiak2
    Chalmers2

Noticias Olímpicas